2017

Girls on Ice Alaska

Autumn
Bailey
Emma
Jamie
Katrina
Maya
Melanie
Robyn
Sarah

Joanna Young (Instructor)
Aurora Roth (Instructor)
Alex Ravelo (Instructor)
Lyra Pierotti (Mountain Guide)
Emilie Sinkler (Onsite Coordinator)

Girls on Ice Cascades

Brooke
Faith
LeeAna
Shania
Shannon
Tess
Tsering

Ellie Bash (Instructor)
Lexine Long (Instructor)
Cecelia Mortenson (Mountain Guide)
Jessica Badgeley (Onsite Coordinator)

Girls on Icy Fjords

Betye
Caitlynn                                                                                                                                     
Journey
Kapua
Livana                                                                                                                                                    Michelle
Neeta
Rosemary
Virginia

Erin Pettit (Instructor)
Claudine Hauri (Instructor)
Maria Coryell-Martin (Instructor)
Kim McNett (Sea Kayak Guide)
Brita Irving (Onsite Coordinator)

Girls on Ice Switzerland

Alice                                                                                                                                                     
Andrea                                                                                                                                                           Feline                                                                                                                                  
Janine                                                                                                                                                     
Lava                                                                                                                                       
Maureen                                                                                                                                            
Mia                                                                                                                                             
Noemi                                                                                                                                                              Silja

Marijke Habermann (Instructor)
Lisbeth Langhammer (Instructor)
Marlene Kronenberg (Instructor)
Sina Böckli (Mountain Guide)